Skip to main content

Travel Trailers For Sale in Alabama and Tennessee

Welcome to Bankston Motor Homes, where we have some awesome towable RVs for sale as well, including our inventory of travel trailers for sale in Alabama and Tennessee. Travel trailers are incredibly versatile towable RVs that you are certain to love. Because there are so many different kinds with so many different floorplans, when you pick one travel trailer, it might be entirely different from any others that you've seen. With this level of customization, there is also a wide range of pricing models, so it doesn't matter what your budget is, you are certain to find something that you like. See more of our amazing travel trailer inventory in the listing below. 

We can't wait to help get you into the RV of your dreams here at your favorite travel trailer dealer in AL and TN. We offer many new and used RVs for sale, as well as RV specials so that you can get name-brand RVs for great prices. We also offer RV financing so that you can get the RV of your dreams even sooner. And remember, you can always  contact us today if you have any questions about any of our products. 

Showing 313 - 336 of 344
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #210066
    Huntsville
    Sale Pending
    Stock #210066
    Huntsville
    • List Price: $16,995
    • Discount: $4,010
    • SALE PRICE: $12,985
    Call 256-533-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  2. Stock #210053
    Huntsville
    Stock #210053
    Huntsville
    • 22ft long
    • 3,575 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $13,895
    • Discount: $2,100
    • SALE PRICE: $11,795
    Call 256-533-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
  3. Stock #210068
    Gadsden
    Stock #210068
    Gadsden
    • 21ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $11,995
    • Discount: $1,500
    • SALE PRICE: $10,495
    Payments From: $96 /mo.
    Call 256-891-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
  4. Stock #210006
    Huntsville
    Sale Pending
    Stock #210006
    Huntsville
    • 19ft long
    • 3,350 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $25,995
    • Discount: $6,100
    • SALE PRICE: $19,895
    Payments From: $181 /mo.
    Call 256-533-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
    • 19ft long
    • 3,372 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $39,995
    • Discount: $5,000
    • SALE PRICE: $34,995
    Payments From: $284 /mo.
    Call 256-891-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
  5. Stock #209651
    Gadsden
    Sale Pending
    Stock #209651
    Gadsden
    • 35ft long
    • 8,035 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 1 slides
    • Dual or Triple AC
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $39,995
    • Discount: $13,045
    • SALE PRICE: $26,950
    Payments From: $245 /mo.
    Call 256-891-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  6. Stock #209998
    Huntsville
    Stock #209998
    Huntsville
    • 28ft long
    • 5,655 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $23,995
    • Discount: $4,100
    • SALE PRICE: $19,895
    Payments From: $181 /mo.
    Call 256-533-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
  7. Stock #210043
    Gadsden
    Stock #210043
    Gadsden
    • 27ft long
    • 4,850 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $21,995
    • Discount: $3,300
    • SALE PRICE: $18,695
    Call 256-891-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
  8. Stock #210064
    Huntsville
    Stock #210064
    Huntsville
    • 38ft long
    • 8,925 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $29,995
    • Discount: $3,410
    • SALE PRICE: $26,585
    Payments From: $242 /mo.
    Call 256-533-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
  9. Stock #210067
    Gadsden
    Stock #210067
    Gadsden
    • 38ft long
    • 8,095 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $36,995
    • Discount: $4,400
    • SALE PRICE: $32,595
    Payments From: $297 /mo.
    Call 256-891-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
  10. Stock #209583
    Gadsden
    Final Liquidation
    Stock #209583
    Gadsden
    • 29ft long
    • 5,459 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $26,995
    • Discount: $6,045
    • SALE PRICE: $20,950
    Payments From: $191 /mo.
    Call 256-891-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Final Liquidation
  11. Stock #210060
    Gadsden
    Virtual Tour
    Stock #210060
    Gadsden
    • 16ft long
    • 2,460 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $9,600
    • Discount: $829
    • SALE PRICE: $8,771
    Payments From: $80 /mo.
    Call 256-891-3100 Request Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
Showing 313 - 336 of 344
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you